Loubna Benabbou

Back

Supervision

Postdoctoral research

Siamak Mushakhian Apr 2021 – Oct 2021
Safae Er-Rbib since Feb 2021

Ph.D.

Saad Benbrahim since Jan 2021
Abdelhakim Abdellaoui since Sep 2020
Souhaila Chiguer since Jan 2020
Noucaiba Sbai since Jul 2019
Sara El Mekkaoui since Jul 2019
Hakim Bouayad Sep 2016 – Dec 2021
Badre Labiad since Sep 2016
Mohamed-Iliasse Mahraz Sep 2016 – Dec 2021
Samia Laghrabli Sep 2014 – Feb 2022
Afaf Haial Sep 2014 – Nov 2021

Master's degree

Oussama Boussif since Mar 2021
Saad Benslimane since Jan 2021
Ghait Boukachab since Jan 2021
Saad El Marjani since Jan 2021
Rabii Houtane Nov 2020 – Dec 2021
Mouhcine Laaroussi since Sep 2020
Dario Simbizi Jan 2020 – Aug 2021