Hanane Dagdougui

Back

Supervision

Postdoctoral research

Nasim Rashidirad May 2019 – May 2022

Ph.D.

Eslam Ibrahim since Sep 2021
Arian Shah Kamrani since Sep 2021
Alexandre Besner since Sep 2020
Vincent Taboga since Jan 2020
Sina Kiani since May 2019
Ehsan Rezaei since Sep 2018
Mohamad Aziz since Jan 2016

Master's degree

Loreley Sepho since May 2022
Saad Benslimane since Jan 2021
Sirine Morgène since Sep 2020
Pénélope Renaud-Blondeau Sep 2019 – Aug 2021
Ismail Zejli Sep 2019 – Dec 2021
Fatemeh Bagheri since Jan 2019